• No Sales Taxes
  • Free No-Hassle Returns
  • All Products 100% Guaranteed
  • Fast Free Shipping On All Orders

M-F 9-10 EST Hablamos Español
Orders placed before 5 PM EST ship the same day FREE SHIPPING on all orders Details

Cured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lb

Item # STB1005
Regular Price: $35.72Our Price: $29.29
Free Shipping Included for all US addresses and territories
Original Neon Pink 20 oz (600 ml)
Regular Price: $10.99
Our Price: $9.99
See Details
Original Neon Blue 20 oz (600 ml)
Regular Price: $10.99
Our Price: $9.99
See Details
Ultra Preventive X 240 Tablets
Regular Price: $56.32
Our Price: $46.93
See Details
Cured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lb
Cured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lbCured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lb

Description
Ingredients
Dosage
Precautions
Product Q & A
MFG # 209313-51
UPC # 767963095268
Official Website: http://www.starwest-botanicals.com

Common Names: He-shou-wu.
Botanical Name: Polygonum multiflorum.
Origin: China.

All Fo-Ti root is cured in a black bean solution during processing.



These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). These products are not meant to diagnose‚ treat or cure any disease or medical condition. Please consult your doctor before starting any exercise or nutritional supplement program or before using these or any product during pregnancy or if you have a serious medical condition.



1 lb. of Organic Fo-ti Root Powder.



Use as directed by a healthcare professional.



Consult a healthcare professional before use.



Cured Organic Fo-Ti Root Powder 1 lb
$29.29

We don't share or sell your information. EVER.
Read our privacy policy.

PureFormulas stands behind the
authenticity of everything we sell.

PureFormulas has made it our mission to
provide you with an outstanding selection
of health and beauty products at highly
competitive prices.

Read our guarantee

Domestic orders placed by 5 PM Eastern
Time will be packed and shipped
the same day, pending verification of billing
information and the shipping method
selected. Orders containing out-of-stock
items or refrigerated items will be
processed as quickly as possible, but
won't necessarily be shipped out the same day.

Excludes all orders placed during
weekends and on major US holidays
(Memorial Day, Independence Day, Labor
Day, Thanksgiving Day, Christmas Day
and New Year’s Day).

Read our shipping policy