• No Sales Taxes
  • Free No-Hassle Returns
  • All Products 100% Guaranteed
  • Fast Free Shipping On All Orders

M-F 9-10 EST Hablamos Español
Orders placed before 5 PM EST ship the same day FREE SHIPPING on all orders Details

German Chamomile with Jojoba Essential Oil 0.5 fl. oz

Brand: Aura Cacia
Item # CAC1059
Regular Price: $10.99Our Price: $9.01
Free Shipping Included for all US addresses and territories
Frankincense Oil (20% Oil Blend) 1 oz
Regular Price: $9.99
Our Price: $7.69
See Details
German Chamomile with Jojoba Essential Oil 0.5 fl. oz
German Chamomile with Jojoba Essential Oil 0.5 fl. ozGerman Chamomile with Jojoba Essential Oil 0.5 fl. ozGerman Chamomile with Jojoba Essential Oil 0.5 fl. ozGerman Chamomile with Jojoba Essential Oil 0.5 fl. oz

Description
Ingredients
Dosage
Precautions
Product Q & A
MFG # 191233
UPC # 051381912338
Official Website: http://www.auracacia.com

The floral‚ tobacco-like aroma of German Chamomile comforts the body‚ calms the mind and purifies the spirit. Apply over the body for a calming‚ relaxing massage‚ or use it to rejuvenate dry‚ irritated skin.

Botanical name: Matricaria recutita

Common Name: Chamomile‚ German

Original from United States.



These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). These products are not meant to diagnose‚ treat or cure any disease or medical condition. Please consult your doctor before starting any exercise or nutritional supplement program or before using these or any product during pregnancy or if you have a serious medical condition.



Simmondsia chinensis (jojoba) oil‚ matricaria recutita (german chamomile) oil.



Apply to the body for a calming‚ relaxing massage. Massage drop onto dry‚ irritated skin to rejuvenate.



If pregnant‚ nursing‚ suffering from any medical condition‚ or taking medication‚ consult a health care practitioner before use. Avoid eyes and mucous membranes. May irritate skin. Not for internal use. Keep out of reach of children.



German Chamomile with Jojoba Essential Oil 0.5 fl. oz
$9.01

We don't share or sell your information. EVER.
Read our privacy policy.

PureFormulas stands behind the
authenticity of everything we sell.

PureFormulas has made it our mission to
provide you with an outstanding selection
of health and beauty products at highly
competitive prices.

Read our guarantee

Domestic orders placed by 5 PM Eastern
Time will be packed and shipped
the same day, pending verification of billing
information and the shipping method
selected. Orders containing out-of-stock
items or refrigerated items will be
processed as quickly as possible, but
won't necessarily be shipped out the same day.

Excludes all orders placed during
weekends and on major US holidays
(Memorial Day, Independence Day, Labor
Day, Thanksgiving Day, Christmas Day
and New Years Day).

Read our shipping policy