• No Sales Taxes
  • Free No-Hassle Returns
  • All Products 100% Guaranteed
  • Fast Free Shipping On All Orders

M-F 9-10 EST Hablamos Español
Orders placed before 5 PM EST ship the same day FREE SHIPPING on all orders Details

Organic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lb

Item # STB1030
Regular Price: $17.17Our Price: $14.08
Free Shipping Included for all US addresses and territories
Original Neon Pink 20 oz (600 ml)
Regular Price: $10.99
Our Price: $9.99
See Details
Original Neon Blue 20 oz (600 ml)
Regular Price: $10.99
Our Price: $9.99
See Details
Organic Kelp Powder 1 lb
Regular Price: $6.92
Our Price: $5.67
See Details
Fullers Earth Powder 1 lb
Regular Price: $12.65
Our Price: $10.37
See Details
Organic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lb
Organic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lbOrganic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lb

Description
Ingredients
Dosage
Precautions
Product Q & A
MFG # 205065-51
UPC # 767963096494
Official Website: http://www.starwest-botanicals.com

Common Names: Capsicum‚ red pepper‚ hot pepper.
Botanical Name: Capsicum annum.
Origin: India.



These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). These products are not meant to diagnose‚ treat or cure any disease or medical condition. Please consult your doctor before starting any exercise or nutritional supplement program or before using these or any product during pregnancy or if you have a serious medical condition.



1 lb. of Cayenne Pepper Powder 40‚000 H.U.



Use as directed by a healthcare professional.



Consult a healthcare professional before use.



Organic Cayenne Pepper Powder 40,000 H.U. 1 lb
$14.08
5 Stars based on 1 Review(s)
Grand Prairie, TX
5/5 Stars
I would recommend this item to a friend.

Hot! Good value Cayenne. 35,000 H.U.
March 21, 2014
The description says 40,000 H.U. but this is 35,000 H.U. No matter, it is very hot! Do not inhale this into your nose, it will burn. Has boosted my energy, helps with digestion. Recommended.
Pros:
Hot and potent



We don't share or sell your information. EVER.
Read our privacy policy.

PureFormulas stands behind the
authenticity of everything we sell.

PureFormulas has made it our mission to
provide you with an outstanding selection
of health and beauty products at highly
competitive prices.

Read our guarantee

Domestic orders placed by 5 PM Eastern
Time will be packed and shipped
the same day, pending verification of billing
information and the shipping method
selected. Orders containing out-of-stock
items or refrigerated items will be
processed as quickly as possible, but
won't necessarily be shipped out the same day.

Excludes all orders placed during
weekends and on major US holidays
(Memorial Day, Independence Day, Labor
Day, Thanksgiving Day, Christmas Day
and New Years Day).

Read our shipping policy