• No Sales Taxes
  • Free No-Hassle Returns
  • All Products 100% Guaranteed
  • Fast Free Shipping On All Orders

M-F 9-10 EST Hablamos Español
Orders placed before 5 PM EST ship the same day FREE SHIPPING on all orders Details

Organic Dulse Whole Leaf 1 lb

Item # STB1044
Regular Price: $38.95Our Price: $31.94
Free Shipping Included for all US addresses and territories
Organic Dulse Whole Leaf 1 lb
Organic Dulse Whole Leaf 1 lb

Description
Ingredients
Dosage
Precautions
Product Q & A
MFG # 209260-01
UPC # 767963023933
Official Website: http://www.starwest-botanicals.com

Common Names: Dillisk‚ Water Leaf.‚red algae.
Botanical Name: Rhodymenia palmetta.
Origin: Canada.



These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). These products are not meant to diagnose‚ treat or cure any disease or medical condition. Please consult your doctor before starting any exercise or nutritional supplement program or before using these or any product during pregnancy or if you have a serious medical condition.



1 lb. of Organic Dulse Leaf Whole.



Use as directed by a healthcare professional.



Therapeutic use is not recommended in hyperthyroidism.



Organic Dulse Whole Leaf 1 lb
$31.94

We don't share or sell your information. EVER.
Read our privacy policy.

PureFormulas stands behind the
authenticity of everything we sell.

PureFormulas has made it our mission to
provide you with an outstanding selection
of health and beauty products at highly
competitive prices.

Read our guarantee

Domestic orders placed by 5 PM Eastern
Time will be packed and shipped
the same day, pending verification of billing
information and the shipping method
selected. Orders containing out-of-stock
items or refrigerated items will be
processed as quickly as possible, but
won't necessarily be shipped out the same day.

Excludes all orders placed during
weekends and on major US holidays
(Memorial Day, Independence Day, Labor
Day, Thanksgiving Day, Christmas Day
and New Years Day).

Read our shipping policy