• No Sales Taxes
  • Free No-Hassle Returns
  • All Products 100% Guaranteed
  • Fast Free Shipping On All Orders

M-F 9-10 EST Hablamos Español
Orders placed before 5 PM EST ship the same day FREE SHIPPING on all orders Details

Organic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lb

Item # STB1076
Regular Price: $14.75Our Price: $12.10
Free Shipping Included for all US addresses and territories
Original Neon Pink 20 oz (600 ml)
Regular Price: $10.99
Our Price: $9.99
See Details
Original Neon Blue 20 oz (600 ml)
Regular Price: $10.99
Our Price: $9.99
See Details
Organic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lb
Organic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lbOrganic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lb

Description
Ingredients
Dosage
Precautions
Product Q & A
MFG # 209530-31
UPC # 767963024862
Official Website: http://www.starwest-botanicals.com

Common Names: Hindberry‚ wild red raspberry‚ reapberry.
Botanical Name: Rubus idaeus.
Origin: Croatia.



These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration (FDA). These products are not meant to diagnose‚ treat or cure any disease or medical condition. Please consult your doctor before starting any exercise or nutritional supplement program or before using these or any product during pregnancy or if you have a serious medical condition.



1 lb. of Organic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sifted (C/S).



Use as directed by a healthcare professional.



Consult a healthcare professional before use.



Organic Red Raspberry Leaf Cut & Sift 1 lb
$12.10
4 Stars based on 1 Review(s)
Glenwood, IL
4/5 Stars
I would recommend this item to a friend.

Competitive pricing
December 28, 2013
I bought this item because of the plethora of information online linking it to uterine health. I have been drinking 3-4 cups daily for almost two months now and have enjoyed the taste (fruity, with a slight earthy undertone). I don't notice any dramatic changes, but am not surprised because I've heard it works over the long-term. The price is one of the best I've seen online (which is probably why it is out of stock at Pure formulas as I write this review). Hope they get it back in stock soon because I will definitely be reordering.
Pros:
Pleasant taste, great price!



We don't share or sell your information. EVER.
Read our privacy policy.

PureFormulas stands behind the
authenticity of everything we sell.

PureFormulas has made it our mission to
provide you with an outstanding selection
of health and beauty products at highly
competitive prices.

Read our guarantee

Domestic orders placed by 5 PM Eastern
Time will be packed and shipped
the same day, pending verification of billing
information and the shipping method
selected. Orders containing out-of-stock
items or refrigerated items will be
processed as quickly as possible, but
won't necessarily be shipped out the same day.

Excludes all orders placed during
weekends and on major US holidays
(Memorial Day, Independence Day, Labor
Day, Thanksgiving Day, Christmas Day
and New Years Day).

Read our shipping policy